główna zawartość strony

Burmistrzowie Krośniewic

Kadencja Lata Nazwisko i Imię
I 1990-1994 Cegłowski Stanisław
II 1994-1998 Zagórowski Lech
III 1998-2002 Marciniak Bogumił
IV 2002-2006 Marciniak Bogumił
V 2006-2010 Herman Julianna Barbara
VI 2010-2014 Herman Julianna Barbara
VII 2014-2018 Herman Julianna Barbara
VIII 2018-2023 Erdman Katarzyna

Radni Rady Miejskiej w Krośniewiach

I kadencja (1990-1994)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1 Brewiński Władysław
2 Cegłowski Stanisław
3 Gmerek Zbigniew
4 Gryglewski Zbigniew
5 Herman Julianna
6 Jadczak Jadwiga
7 Kamiński Zygmunt
8 Kłodawska Jadwiga
9 Kowalczyk Ryszard
10 Król Hieronim
11 Matusiak Stanisław
12 Merecki Marian
13 Mysiak Jan
14 Nodzak Grzegorz
15 Płocharczyk Krzysztof
16 Sarniak Mirosław
17 Szałkowska Halina
18 Szczepański Józef
19 Urbański Jan
20 Walczak Kazimiera
21 Wiśniewska Bożena
22 Wrzesiński Tadeusz

II kadencja (1994-1998)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Borzuchowski Ryszard
2. Brewiński Władysław
3. Godziembski Tadeusz
4. Kaczmarek Arkadiusz
5. Kamińska Teresa
6. Kołodziejski Czesław
7. Król Hieronim
8. Król Mieczysław
9. Lewandowska Elżbieta
10. Marciniak Bogumił
11. Michalak Józef
12. Pichalak Jan
13. Regulska Zofia
14. Rosiak Henryk
15. Rożnowska Jadwiga
16. Szymczak Henryk
17. Urbański Jan
18. Zagórowski Lech
19. Zapędowski Marek
20. Zientalski Jarosław
21. Jakubczyk Sławomir
22. Zasadzki Zbyszek

III kadencja (1998-2002)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Gałek Adam
2. Gmerek Leszek
3. Górecki Roman
4. Kępisty Sławomir
5. Król Mieczysław
6. Lewandowska Elżbieta
7. Malarski Stanisław
8. Marciniak Bogumił
9. Matusiak Stanisław
10. Michalak Józef
11. Mikołajczyk Sławomir
12. Nodzak Grzegorz
13. Ociepa Henryk
14. Pawlak Jerzy
15. Pluciński Jan
16. Rożnowska Jadwiga
17. Rosiak Henryk
18. Urbański Jan
19. Wiśniewska Małgorzata
20. Woźniak Władysława

IV kadencja (2002-2006)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Badalewski Jerzy
2. Firadza Zbigniew
3. Gałek Adam
4. Górecki Roman
5. Grabarczyk Leszek
6. Herman Roman
7. Kępisty Sławomir
8. Król Mieczysław
9. Malarski Stanisław
10. Nowak Robert
11. Pluciński Jan
12. Pokorska Lilla
13. Rosiak Henryk
14. Stasiak Stanisław
15. Wiśniewska Małgorzata
16. Walczak Marcin

V kadencja (2006-2010)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Dąbrowicz Wojciech
2. Górecki Roman
3. Klarzak Monika
4. Kołodziejski Czesław
5. Król Mieczysław
6. Lewandowski Bogusław
7. Marciniak Tomasz
8. Mikołajczyk Sławomir
9. Nowak Robert
10. Ociepa Henryk
11. Ożarek Włodzimierz
12. Rosiak Henryk
13. Rożnowska Jadwiga
14. Sapińska Anna
15. Stasiak Stanisław

VI Kadencja (2010-2014)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Czerwińska Beata
2. Górnik Paweł
3. Kołodziejski Czesław
4. Kępisty Sławomir
5. Marciniak Tomasz
6. Malarski Stanisław
7. Mikołajczyk Sławomir
8. Nowak Robert
9. Ociepa Henryk
10. Ożarek Włodzimierz
11. Rosiak Henryk
12. Rożnowska Jadwiga
14. Sapińska Anna
15. Stasiak Stanisław

VII kadencja (2014-2018)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Czerwińska Beata
2. Górnik Paweł
3. Krysiak Marek
4. Kępisty Sławomir
5. Chmielecka Anna
6. Koczaski Wojciech
7. Smolczewski Marek
8. Piotrowska Jadwiga
9. Król Mieczysław
10. Walczewski Tomasz
11. Stolarczyk Ewa
12. Wolniewski Wojciech
13. Kacprowicz Jan
14. Wiśniewski Gracjan
15. Konwerski Andrzej

VIII kadencja (2018-2023)

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Czerwińska Beata
2. Suska Magdalena
3. Krysiak Marek
4. Kępisty Sławomir
5. Chmielecka Anna
6. Koczaski Wojciech
7. Smolczewski Marek
8. Piotrowska Jadwiga
9. Król Mieczysław
10. Nowicki Adam
11. Stolarczyk Adam
12. Bonawenturczak Andrzej
13. Łukomska Mariola
14. Trzeciak Krzysztof
15. Konwerski Andrzej
16. Cieślińska Irena